Ninja League Winter 2022 Results


3/25 Points Course


Age Group A
NameCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 Time
Jackson M.3601:52.87
Kaden K.3002:35.90
Caius H.3003:14.41
Evelyn B.2902:36.25
Gage B.2302:16.25

Age Group B
NameCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 Time
Colin M.5002:19.54
Miles T.4201:06.66
Margaret N.1903:30.15

Age Group C
NameCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 Time
Cooper J.4202:00.47
Landon S.4202:41.97
Maddie K.3703:36.0
Brayden M.3501:56.28
Eowyn S.3002:40.22

Age Group D
NameCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 Time
Spencer H.5001:47.69
Aleksandar N.4301:20.91
Brycen M.4201:42.94
Deuce M.4202:16.47
Cally H.4202:40.6

3/25 Skill Course


Age Group A
NameCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Jackson M.4201:33.22
Evelyn B.3401:25.97
Gage B.3401:48.85
Kaden K.2701:45.28
Caius H.1602:10.47

Age Group B
NameCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Miles T.5001:29.56
Colin M.4702:17.9
Margaret N.2102:26.38

Age Group C
NameCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Landon S.4603:00.60
Brayden M.4403:17.97
Cooper J.3402:49.6
Eowyn S.2703:29.25
Maddie K.902:09.19

Age Group D
NameCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Spencer H.4401:41.31
Deuce M.4202:15.3
Aleksandar N.3902:20.63
Cally H.3602:07.56
Brycen M.2902:18.34

2/4 Event Totals


Age Group A
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Gage B.4204:51.652002:35.402202:16.25
Svea B.4105:20.491902:42.22202:38.47
Kaely K.3507:21.631804:19.721703:01.91
Caius H.3103:33.151903:31.151200:02.0
Evelyn B.2404:38.57602:31.291802:07.28

Age Group B
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Miles T.9306:30.195002:41.604303:48.59
Gavin M.7605:49.993902:30.403703:19.59
Colin M.6705:41.843802:54.342902:47.50
Kingston L.5605:01.633002:23.722602:37.91
Martin B.2904:40.4602:03.382302:36.66
Margaret N.1904:45.441302:36.35602:09.9

Age Group C
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Landon S.9106:22.754302:45.754803:37.0
Cooper J.8603:01.785000:54.343602:07.44
Brayden M.8303:57.814401:59.193901:58.62
Maddie K.4905:49.153003:24.181902:24.97
Eowyn S.2605:00.67602:31.292002:29.38

Age Group D
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Spencer H.9203:38.885001:14.724202:24.16
Cally H.8504:32.375001:43.593502:48.78
Deuce M.8403:29.134201:13.254202:15.88
Brycen M.8004:12.854201:32.443802:40.41

2/25 Event Totals


Age Group A
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Jackson M.81257.6642160.913996.75
Gage B.66306.0325110.2541195.78
Kaely K.66419.3230225.4236193.9
Evelyn B.65286.9130169.1635117.75
Caius H.50415.8521233.7229182.13

Age Group B
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Colin M.73370.5629208.8144161.75
Martin B.61241.3828115.3533126.03
Margaret N.21300.257161.8414138.41

Age Group C
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Brayden M.88268.4144110.5344157.88
Cooper J.84270.033899.3746170.66
Eowyn S.40307.7517168.523139.25

Age Group D
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Cally H.92311.7550137.7542174
Aleksandar N.86201.254498.7542102.5
Spencer H.86235.4750100.5936134.88
Deuce M.79229.043797.6642131.38
Brycen M.75275.443129.2532146.15

3/11 Event Totals


Age Group A
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Kaely K.76411.5242229.7434181.78
Jackson M.66243.8828123.9738119.91
Svea B.62296.5528154.1534142.4
Gage B.60347.4729201.531145.97
Kaden K.58246.4623112.7535133.71
Evelyn B.57240.7423132.4634108.28
Caius H.48422.8122263.4426159.37

Age Group B
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Miles T.92278.2242168.9750109.25
Gavin M.91298.5643164.548134.06
Martin B.59289.6223157.5636132.06
Kingston L.57339.4417190.7540148.69
Colin M.55364.4619224.536139.96
Margaret N.28297.7611189.517108.26

Age Group C
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Brayden M.96300.1550140.9146159.24
Landon S.88372.7844159.544213.28
Cooper J.81269.0337124.0344145
Eowyn S.71308.7243197.3528111.37
Maddie K.41274.8423129.8418145

Age Group D
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Deuce M.98275.3150126.548148.81
Aleksandar N.96204.95088.446116.5
Cally H.92328.0750133.1942194.88
Spencer H.91233.694391.2848142.41
Brycen M.79254.2550138.2229116.03

3/25 Event Totals


Age Group A
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Jackson M.78206.0936112.874293.22
Evelyn B.63242.2229156.253485.97
Gage B.57245.123136.2534108.85
Kaden K.57261.1830155.927105.28
Caius H.46324.8830194.4116130.47

Age Group B
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Colin M.97276.6350139.5447137.09
Miles T.92156.224266.665089.56
Margaret N.40356.5319210.1521146.38

Age Group C
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Landon S.88342.5742161.9746180.6
Brayden M.79314.2535116.2844197.97
Cooper J.76289.5342120.4734169.06
Eowyn S.57369.4730160.2227209.25
Maddie K.46345.19372169129.19

Age Group D
NameTotal ScoreTotal TimeCourse 1 ScoreCourse 1 TimeCourse 2 ScoreCourse 2 Time
Spencer H.9420950107.6944101.31
Deuce M.84271.542136.4742135.03
Aleksandar N.82221.544380.9139140.63
Cally H.78287.6242160.0636127.56
Brycen M.71241.2842102.9429138.34